Gulmohar Esteban

  • Copy to clipboard
  • Facebook
  • Mail
  • Whatsapp
Mundhwa
Gulmohar Esteban - IndexTap
No of Towers

Gulmohar Esteban - IndexTap
No of Flats

238

Gulmohar Esteban - IndexTap
Size

797 - 820 sqft

Gulmohar Esteban - IndexTap
Type

2 BHK Flats

Gulmohar Esteban - IndexTap
Price/sqft

-

Gulmohar Esteban - IndexTap
Ticket Size

-

Gulmohar Esteban - IndexTap
137

Flats Sold

101

Flats Available

Stack View of Gulmohar Esteban

calander Launch Date
12/12/2022

calander Possession Date
12/12/2030


  • Flats Sold
  • Flats Available

“Stack View Coming Soon”

  • 23
  • 22
  • 21
  • 20
  • 19
  • 18
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 23
    Floor
  • 22
    Floor
  • 21
    Floor
  • 20
    Floor
  • 19
    Floor
  • 18
    Floor
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701

Gulmohar Esteban

  • Unit Plan
  • Floor Plan

Carpet Area

Flat Configuration

Property Listings of Gulmohar Esteban

    Show only    
  • For Rent
  • For Sale
Flat Configuration

RERA Carpet Area

Balcony

Enclosed Balcony

Terrace

Dry Area

Total Carpet Area

1004

No of BHK

1004

Flat No

sqft

Area


Property Listings of Gulmohar Esteban

    Show only    
  • For Rent
  • For Sale

Property Listing in this Project

Buy Rent

Gulmohar Esteban – Your Dream Home, Backed by Trusted Financial Partners!

Gulmohar Esteban has become a preferred choice for homebuyers, with numerous flats sold to happy owners. These homeowners have been supported by some of India’s most reliable banks and housing finance companies (HFCs), providing a seamless and secure home loan experience.

About Gulmohar Esteban

Gulmohar Esteban is a residential project located in Mundhwa, Pune, developed by the Gulmohar Developments, one of the leading real estate developers in India.

The prime location of Gulmohar Esteban is a significant advantage for prospective homebuyers, as it is positioned in one of Pune's most desirable neighbourhoods. Mundhwa, an already well-developed area, provides excellent connectivity to the rest of the city. The project enjoys close proximity to major roads, railway stations,... Read More


More info about Gulmohar Esteban
  • About Locality
  • Investments

Keshav Nagar, Pune seems like a well-developed locality with a variety of amenities available within a reasonable distance. Connectivity to and fro is extremely effortless thanks to the Kharadi Bypass, Mundhwa Road and Hadapsar Railway Station.

There are numerous healthcare facilities, educational institutions and shopping complexes that are in the vicinity to ensure a comfortable living:

Healthcare Facilities:


  • Columbia Asia Hospital


Education Institutions:

  • Orbis School

Shopping Complexes:

  • Seasons Mall

Commercial Hub:

  • EON IT Park

Hotels: 

  • Radisson Blu Hotel

Pune is a growing city in India, with a booming IT industry and a growing population. This has led to a surge in demand for residential properties, especially in suburbs like Keshav Nagar. Over the past few years, there has been a significant increase in the number of real estate projects in the area, with many reputed developers launching residential projects. The job market and employment opportunities are thriving thanks to business centers located at Magarpatta, Kalyani Nagar, Hadapsar and Kharadi. Real estate investments in Pune suburbs like Keshav Nagar could be a good option for investors looking for long-term gains, given the area's growth potential and affordability.

about

Frequently Asked Questions On Gulmohar Esteban

Gulmohar Esteban is located in Mundhwa, Pune.

The developer of Gulmohar Esteban is Gulmohar Developments.

There are 3 towers/wings in Gulmohar Esteban.

The configuration available in Gulmohar Esteban is 2 BHK.

Area Calculator (Converter)

A land area calculator is a useful tool for converting one unit to another. Land measurements vary across India. If you want to find the equivalent unit of the local term for the unit, the simplest method is to use a land calculator.

hpl-logo

Logo | IndexTap

1203, 12th Floor, Lodha Supremus,

Saki Vihar Rd, Powai,

Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072

  • Facebook | IndexTap
  • Instagram | IndexTap
  • Twitter | IndexTap
  • Linkedin | IndexTap
  • Youtube News | IndexTap