Gulmohar City

  • Copy to clipboard
  • Facebook
  • Mail
  • Whatsapp
Chakan
Gulmohar City - IndexTap
No of Towers

Gulmohar City - IndexTap
No of Flats

282

Gulmohar City - IndexTap
Size

354 - 590 sqft

Gulmohar City - IndexTap
Type

1 & 2 BHK Flats

Gulmohar City - IndexTap
Price/sqft

-

Gulmohar City - IndexTap
Ticket Size

-

Gulmohar City - IndexTap
105

Flats Sold

177

Flats Available

Stack View of Gulmohar City

calander Launch Date
12/12/2022

calander Possession Date
12/12/2030


  • Flats Sold
  • Flats Available

“Stack View Coming Soon”

  • 23
  • 22
  • 21
  • 20
  • 19
  • 18
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 23
    Floor
  • 22
    Floor
  • 21
    Floor
  • 20
    Floor
  • 19
    Floor
  • 18
    Floor
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701
  • 5701

Gulmohar City

  • Unit Plan
  • Floor Plan

Carpet Area

Flat Configuration

Property Listings of Gulmohar City

    Show only    
  • For Rent
  • For Sale
Flat Configuration

RERA Carpet Area

Balcony

Enclosed Balcony

Terrace

Dry Area

Total Carpet Area

1004

No of BHK

1004

Flat No

sqft

Area


Property Listings of Gulmohar City

    Show only    
  • For Rent
  • For Sale

Property Listing in this Project

Buy Rent

Gulmohar City – Your Dream Home, Backed by Trusted Financial Partners!

Gulmohar City has become a preferred choice for homebuyers, with numerous flats sold to happy owners. These homeowners have been supported by some of India’s most reliable banks and housing finance companies (HFCs), providing a seamless and secure home loan experience.

About Gulmohar City

Gulmohar City is a residential project located in Chakan, Pune, developed by the Gurudatta Builders & Developers, one of the leading real estate developers in India.

The area of 1 BHK are in the range of 354 - 430 sqft. The area of 2 BHK are in the range of 526 - 590 sqft. A 1 BHK Apartment is available at a starting price of Rs 33 lakhs. A 2 BHK Apartment is available at a starting price of Rs 33 lakhs.

The prime location of Gulmohar City is a significant advantage for prospective... Read More


Frequently Asked Questions On Gulmohar City

Gulmohar City is located in Chakan, Pune.

The developer of Gulmohar City is Gurudatta Builders & Developers.

There are 4 towers/wings in Gulmohar City.

Different configurations available in Gulmohar City are 1 & 2 BHK.

The area of 1 BHK in Gulmohar City are in the range of 354 - 430 sqft.

The price of 1 BHK in Gulmohar City is in the range of Rs 18,42,593 - 24,76,900.

The area of 2 BHK in Gulmohar City are in the range of 526 - 590 sqft.

The price of 2 BHK in Gulmohar City is in the range of Rs 26,50,000 - 31,96,300.

Area Calculator (Converter)

A land area calculator is a useful tool for converting one unit to another. Land measurements vary across India. If you want to find the equivalent unit of the local term for the unit, the simplest method is to use a land calculator.

hpl-logo

Logo | IndexTap

1203, 12th Floor, Lodha Supremus,

Saki Vihar Rd, Powai,

Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072

  • Facebook | IndexTap
  • Instagram | IndexTap
  • Twitter | IndexTap
  • Linkedin | IndexTap
  • Youtube News | IndexTap